Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DORTERRY CRESCENT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+28.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+47.3%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-18.8%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+500.0%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 20 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4DT
← Back to All Properties