4C, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL1 7PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£503,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.0%
Price Change
+£340,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£503,000+210.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£340,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,250+11.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+75.8%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 8 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1