Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COCKSFOOT DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 9JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,500
+19.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-2.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 9JA
← Back to All Properties