108, BLENHEIM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0GT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1