Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BITTERN CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+25.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+46.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JY
← Back to All Properties