Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REEDLAND WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+74.4%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,950
+24.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+35.9%
Sold on 20 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2FQ
← Back to All Properties