Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
287, BALDWINS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+54.2%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+32.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0RG
← Back to All Properties