52, HEATHPARK DRIVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU20 6AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+38.9%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£378,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1