32, VENTNOR CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+36.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+46.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1