Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WAVERLEY GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.9%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
-41.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+247.3%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£44,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,850
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6AF
← Back to All Properties