Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REDCAR CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+104.5%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4FE
← Back to All Properties