Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
424, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+91.4%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+111.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8RJ
← Back to All Properties