Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLLIVERS CHASE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 4FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+10.1%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+2.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
-6.0%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 4FN
← Back to All Properties