Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 44, WINDSOR HOUSE, 900, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-18.6%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-3.6%
Sold on 10 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,950
Sold on 23 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2BN
← Back to All Properties