Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
353, GIDLOW LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+78.3%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+61.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7PH
← Back to All Properties