FLAT 109, CASTLEGATE, 2, CHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£329,950+13.8%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000+75.8%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-42.1%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1