Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THIRLMERE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.1%
Price Change
+£70,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+365.1%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Terraced
+£70,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,350
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0BB
← Back to All Properties