FLAT 3, 122, BEDFORD STREET SOUTH, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 7DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+100.0%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000-38.8%
Sold on 11 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+47.1%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1