Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£480,000
+17.1%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+10.8%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ES
← Back to All Properties