Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WHYSALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
-10.6%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties