71, FARRIERS GATE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+30.8%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+11.5%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1