Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, MONTGOMERY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+3.4%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,250
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7AT
← Back to All Properties