Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
243, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£122,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,995
+120.6%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£122,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6ND
← Back to All Properties