Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WOODLANDS VIEW, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-22.0%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 22 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EF
← Back to All Properties