MEDWAY COTTAGE, MAIN STREET, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1UW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+100.2%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1