Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 207, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-0.9%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+14.4%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
-30.2%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 20 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties