95, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 9EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+10.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000+4.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+222.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+22.1%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1