Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22C, SHAKESPEARE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£528,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£528,000
+57.6%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+17.5%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5AG
← Back to All Properties