Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,510
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£24,010 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,510
+17.3%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Terraced
+£24,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+53.9%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties