Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
362, REIGATE ROAD, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT17 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.4%
Price Change
+£627,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+263.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£627,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 3LY
← Back to All Properties