Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,995
Last Sold Price
28 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£111,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,995
+67.9%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£111,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,750
+59.0%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0ED
← Back to All Properties