7, ALWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 6GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£38,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£65,000+148.1%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£38,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,200-9.7%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1