Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£38,510 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
+73.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£38,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,490
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6LA
← Back to All Properties