Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WOODSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG9 2TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+11.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-7.7%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2TN
← Back to All Properties