Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BRITTEN ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-10.6%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+45.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+24.6%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+10.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4HP
← Back to All Properties