Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+59.4%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,750
+2.9%
Sold on 7 July 2010
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+42.2%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties