Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STATION ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+20.6%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+36.0%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EW
← Back to All Properties