38, MIDLAND ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£11,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+15.5%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1