Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CROMWELL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+25.7%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,300
Sold on 25 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6GA
← Back to All Properties