Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+53.0%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,000
+53.1%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+90.7%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+4.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties