Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
-1.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+28.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties