Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, REDBANK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+20.3%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+5.1%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QW
← Back to All Properties