Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINCHESTER DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
-0.8%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£655,000
+50.6%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 9 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5DT
← Back to All Properties