Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LABURNUM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+118.5%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0SL
← Back to All Properties