150, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 3DD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+33.6%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£217,000+1.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000+79.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+2.2%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+44.0%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,550
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1