Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DODSELLS WELL, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+12.0%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4YE
← Back to All Properties