Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 127, SQUIRES COURT, BEDMINSTER PARADE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+61.1%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+0.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 31 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4BY
← Back to All Properties