Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BELL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3NX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+51.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+27.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-7.7%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+31.3%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3NX
← Back to All Properties