80, WINDSOR WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.8%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£490,000+117.8%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Other
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+14.8%
Sold on 14 October 2009
Other
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 6 January 2003
Other
Sale #1