66, LOUISA STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 1AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+137.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+101.5%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1